Cleartalking.com



Welcome to Cleartalking Q&A, where you can ask questions about telecom products and services related to any country, Mobile Devices and internet enabled smart devices. Receive answers from other members of the community.

What is the best data plan in Portugal?

0 like 0 dislike
23 views

My current data plan is WTF but I want to change to a better one because the Internet sucks in this plan. Thank you

asked Sep 12 in Portugal by thenotorious
    

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
If you have a full pack service ( TV, Mobile and internet) my choice goes to MEO, just a few point over Vodafone but with highest quality
answered Oct 13 by umber2
0 like 0 dislike

MEO offer 15GB of data for just €15 for 15 days

answered Sep 13 by pdmanohari