Cleartalking.com



Welcome to Cleartalking Q&A, where you can ask questions about telecom products and services related to any country, Mobile Devices and internet enabled smart devices. Receive answers from other members of the community.

Which internet service provider in kathmandu is the best?

1 like 0 dislike
5 views
asked Jul 13 in Nepal by bhaskar
    
tp link internet is best in nepal

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Worldlink and Vianet ISP is better in Nepal.
answered Jul 16 by sprabes
0 like 0 dislike
Don't choose ADSL internet now cause its having several problem. For me Vianet has been the best internet service provider.
answered Jul 13 by nisesh