Cleartalking.com



Welcome to Cleartalking Q&A, where you can ask questions about telecom products and services related to any country, Mobile Devices and internet enabled smart devices. Receive answers from other members of the community.

Which model of iphone is better?

0 like 0 dislike
8 views
asked Jul 15 in Android Devices by angle-angle
    

3 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
iphone 7s is better because its the latest one.
answered Jul 30 by shahraju99
0 like 0 dislike
I think iPhone 7 is better then others model, it is so comfortable for user!
answered Jul 16 by jahidness
0 like 0 dislike
i think iphone 6 is better. this is very simple for me.
answered Jul 16 by md-arif-hossain
edited Jul 16 by md-arif-hossain