Cleartalking.com



Welcome to Cleartalking Q&A, where you can ask questions about telecom products and services related to any country, Mobile Devices and internet enabled smart devices. Receive answers from other members of the community.

What is the orginal price of iphone 7 plus ?

0 like 0 dislike
25 views
asked Jul 28 in iOS Devices by rpshabib
    

5 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
The price of an iphone 7 plus is :

Black , 256 GB - Rs 84,900

Black , 128 GB - Rs 72,930

Black ,   32 GB - Rs 63,990
answered Jul 29 by aasiffisa
0 like 0 dislike
Apple iPhone 7 having size of 32GB is available in $649.

Apple iPhone 7 Plus having size of  32GB  is available in $769
answered Jul 28 by nazish-azam
0 like 0 dislike
Rs.84,000 ony
answered Sep 5 by pulove
0 like 0 dislike

The iPhone 7 available in 5 cool colors

  • Jet Black
  • Black

  • Silver
  • Gold

  • Rose gold

Buy without a carrier

32GB1 $669.00

128GB1 $769.00

answered 6 days ago by sweetegg
0 like 0 dislike

The price of an iphone 7 plus is :

256 GB - Rs 84,900

128 GB - Rs 72,930

32 GB - Rs 63,990

answered 6 days ago by sapkotaa