Cleartalking.com



Deals

Categories

Tips & Tricks
0 like 0 dislike
324 views
in Sri Lanka by dinukaa

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

There are many apps that can animate your photos, and here are some recommendations:

  • PhotoDirector
  • Werble
  • ImgPlay
  • Motionleap
  • Moviepic

Anyway, if you also want to watch cartoon, here I found a post including several sites for help: Top 10 Free Websites to Watch Cartoon Online

by augusthong
0 like 0 dislike

Cartoon Face animation creator

by manohari