Cleartalking.com



Welcome to Cleartalking Q&A, where you can ask questions about telecom products and services related to any country, Mobile Devices and internet enabled smart devices. Receive answers from other members of the community.
Deals
Tips & Tricks
0 like 0 dislike
487 views
asked in Snapchat by usama-shaykh

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

Steps to enable or disable flash on Snapchat:
1) Open the Snapchat app and login.
2) Tap the lighting bolt flash icon.
3) If there is no "X" below the icon then flash is on, otherwise it is off.

Kohl's Coupons   Best Buy Deal of the Day

answered ago by ctech
0 like 0 dislike

Click on red mark.

answered by usama-shaykh