Cleartalking.com




Share & grow the world's knowledge!

Share knowledge related to telecom and internet technology. You can start a discussion, post questions, answer questions, or post a tip or trick. Write a review on your telecom/internet service, cellular service, device, or on a smartphone app. Share a photo taken with your smartphone to show the camera quality.

Share deals for telecom and internet devices or services with the community!

Business Services

As a service provider, manufacturer or retailer, sharing your offer or deal with the growing community is the best way to reach the potential customers. It is completely FREE! You can also share your product or service information with a direct link to your web site as discussions, blog post, Q&A, tips, service listing, device listing, and app listing.

 

Deals
Tips & Tricks
0 like 0 dislike
41 views
in YouTube by dibyo_roy

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

1. Before registration, you need to prepare the following information: name * email * password * date of birth * mobile phone number

2. Enter the URL www.youtube.com in your browser and click the login button in the upper right corner.

3. Page jump, the following page will appear, click more options, choose to create account.

4. Then fill in the corresponding information according to the prompts and click Next.

5. After filling in the information, click Register, and the page will appear after jumping to the privacy policy. After reading it in detail, click "I agree".

BTW, if you come across some YouTube playback error. You can also check this article where I found this solution to YouTube playback errors.

by vinhoisstrong
0 like 0 dislike
Open youtube site. Go to account signup. Enter the required details in the fileds and hit sign up. Verification code will be sent to your number or email address and then your account will be created.
by nazish-azam