Cleartalking.com




Share & grow the world's knowledge!

Share knowledge related to telecom and internet technology. You can start a discussion, post questions, answer questions, or post a tip or trick. Write a review on your telecom/internet service, cellular service, device, or on a smartphone app. Share a photo taken with your smartphone to show the camera quality.

Share deals for telecom and internet devices or services with the community!

Business Services

As a service provider, manufacturer or retailer, sharing your offer or deal with the growing community is the best way to reach the potential customers. It is completely FREE! You can also share your product or service information with a direct link to your web site as discussions, blog post, Q&A, tips, service listing, device listing, and app listing.

 

Deals
Tips & Tricks
0 like 0 dislike

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

Actually, there are many voice recorder apps that can let you record call and voice. Here I will introduce 3 voice recorder apps for your reference.

Audio Recorder

As one of the best voice recorder apps for Android, Audio Recorder is simple and easy to employ. Its biggest shinning point is that it supports actual microphones which enable to recording audio in good quality.

Smart Voice Recorder

This app can record night noise, but to skip the silences to save power and memory space. It has creatively integrated a real-time spectrogram and a genius algorithm together, which contributes to its intelligence.

Hi-Q

Hi-Q is equipped with Widget support, built-in Wi-Fi transfer, and gain control. With this voice recorder app, your recordings can be timely saved, for it can upload recordings automatically to Dropbox.

If you want to know more recommendations, read on: 15 Best Voice Recorder Apps

by augusthong
0 like 0 dislike

Hola ACR is very good and easy to use for Anyone recommended

by osney0816