Cleartalking.com



Deals
Tips & Tricks
0 like 0 dislike
285 views
in Smartphone Apps & Music by siren25

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

I think the best anime game for Android is the Pokemon Go. By the way, if you want to watch anime on your Android phone for free, here I found a post including several sites for help: Top 10 Websites to Watch Uncensored Anime

by augusthong
0 like 0 dislike
I played Pokemon Origins, probably the only anime series that I know, I`m not very familiar with this area, but I guess you can find games based on samurai and other superheroes
by costin