Cleartalking.com



Welcome to Cleartalking Q&A, where you can ask questions about telecom products and services related to any country, Mobile Devices and internet enabled smart devices. Receive answers from other members of the community.
Deals
Tips & Tricks
0 like 0 dislike
96 views
What is the best application to download music on your smartphone
asked in Smartphones by jennymora

4 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
the best application to download music is snaptube
answered by pro-mxxx
0 like 0 dislike
iTunes for the iPhone

Supercloud MP3 for Android

Those are the most popular, so they must be good!  ; )
answered by thethunderchild
0 like 0 dislike
If you have an Iphone I'd definitely recommend itunes. They sell affordable music and have the widest variety and selection
answered by infiniteintel
0 like 0 dislike
You can find many applications available for downloading music. I will tell you the most popular apps like 
4shared,
MusicManiac,
Tunee,
Soundloader for SoundCloud
and many more.
answered by faizan-safdar