12483 results - showing 9481 - 9500
« 1 ... 470 471 472 473 474 475 476 477 478 479 ... »
Ordering
Qubo-Door-sensor awli
 
4.0 (1)
Deal Share S Steven Updated January 23, 2021 643 0
Sale Price: ₹2850 Save ₹150 (5% Off) List Price: ₹3000 In India at quboworld.com Category: Smart Appliance
Enter the details of the product or service on which the deal is offered. Check the other posted deals for sample.
Features:
  • Works perfectly only with Qubo smart indoor camera
  • 2 x 1.5V AAA removable battery (1-year battery life)
  • Compliant Zigbee
By buying Qubo you’ll also buy peace of mind because Qubo will make you alert if someone in your absence steps into your office, home, or anywhere. Qubo will also show time, day and date in its alert notification feature when unwanted activity occurs. 
Sharp-50-UHD-Smart-LED-TV-C50AL1X-491630542-i-1-1200Wx1200H
 
0.0 (0)
Deal Share S Steven Updated July 23, 2020 1233 0
Sale Price: ₹32990 Save ₹57000 (63% Off) List Price: ₹89990 In India at reliancedigital.in Category: Smart TV
FEATURES:
  • Resolution 3840 x 2160 Ultra HD 4K
  • X4 Master Engine Display for Rich Colours
  • 4HDMI ports and 2USB ports available 
  • 20 Watts Output Sound
  • Android Smart TV
  • Screen Mirroring
  • Preloaded apps like Netflix and Youtube
  • Supported video formats: AVI, ASF, MKV, MP4, PS, TS
With this TV Buyers will get Initial Setup Guide, Smart Remote Controller, Wall Mount Bracket, and 2 years of manufacturer guarantee as well.
echo-dot-3rd-gen-new-and-improved-smart-speaker-with-alexa-grey--500x500
 
0.0 (0)
Deal Share S Steven Updated July 23, 2020 774 0
Sale Price: ₹3499 Save ₹1000 (22% Off) List Price: ₹4499 In India at tatacliq.com Category: Smart Speaker
FEATURES:

  • Echo Dot can hear commands from across the room, even in very noisy environments
  • This speaker comes with enhanced noise cancellation feature                          
  • Wi-Fi connectivity available
  • Colour: Grey

 Amazon Echo Dot is a very stylish and functional Smart Speaker which connects to Alexa, cloud-based voice service for playing music, read the news, set alarm, answer the question, and more. buyers can call or message family or neighbors who have Alexa App or Echo device and use Alexa to make Skype calls as well. And this speaker comes with a 1-year manufacturer warranty and buyers will get Power Adapter and Quick Start Guide as well.

Screenshot_20200722-165419_Discovery Plus
 
0.0 (0)
Smartphone Apps P Pratik Updated July 23, 2020 797 0 1 0
Enter the description of the App
Discovery plus is the best app for someone who loves Adventure, Space, Nature, Indian Military, Lifestyle, Auto, and Food. Users can stream many famous shows like Man vs Wild, Wild Karnataka, Gold Rush, River Monsters, and a lot more in HD quality. there are thousands of shows in this app that are not available anywhere except this app. this app is family-friendly.
Screenshot_20200722-170237_Docs
 
0.0 (0)
Smartphone Apps P Pratik Updated July 23, 2020 948 0 10 0
Enter the description of the App
Google docs are one of the best apps to create and edit documents very easily and fast. More than 500 million users use this app every day to create their documents. The best part about google docs is users can work offline on it as well. And it is very easy to share documents on google docs.
smart watch
 
0.0 (0)
Deal Share S Steven Updated July 22, 2020 364 0
Sale Price: ₹2445 Save ₹1050 (30% Off) List Price: ₹3495 In India at sonatawatches.in Category: Smart Wearable
FEATURES:

  • Sleep tracker
  • Calorie tracker
  • Call alert
  • Camera control
  • Guaranteed 1-year battery life
  • Water resistance: 3 ATM
  • Strap material leather
  • Find my phone feature
  • Vibration alert
  • Sedentary alert

Connect, Track, and Stay Fit with  Stride Pro - Hybrid Smartwatches and this watch comes with 12 months Warranty Period as well.
Screenshot_20200722-170706_AppLock
 
0.0 (0)
Smartphone Apps P Pratik Updated July 22, 2020 1209 0 10 0
Enter the description of the App
Applock app is used by more than 100 million users to protect their mobile devices, and this app is no. 1 in application locking apps, and it is used in more than 40 countries in 45 languages. This app protects privacy by preventing itself from unauthorized access with a password, pattern, fingerprint lock, and lots of more advance security features which separates this app from other application.
smart speaker
 
0.0 (0)
Deal Share P Pratik Updated July 22, 2020 714 0
Sale Price: ₹2999 Save ₹2000 (40% Off) List Price: ₹4999 In India at reliancedigital.in Category: Smart Speaker
FEATURES:
  •  Inbuilt google assistance with far-field voice recognition
  • Built-in Chromecast & Chromecast audio
  • It can get connected to both Bluetooth and Wi-Fi 
  • 360 Degree sound and 40mm Driver
# With this speaker, buyers will also get a 1-year manufacturer warranty.

OFFERS:
If you buy google home mini you will get SYSKA 7W B22 Bulb worth Rs.649 at Rs.49  
                                                                    OR                                                        
If you buy google home mini you will get SYSKA 9W B22 Bulb worth Rs.749 at Rs.99
                                                                    OR
If you buy google home mini you will get SYSKA smart plug 6Amp worth Rs899 at Rs.199

 
0.0 (0)
Deal Share P Pratik Updated July 22, 2020 404 0
Sale Price: ₹10199 Save ₹4800 (32% Off) List Price: ₹14999 In India at amazon.in Category: Smart Device
FEATURES: 
  • High-resolution display with laser-quality text  
  • New adaptive front light gives ideal brightness according to day or night
  • The battery lasts for weeks
  • 7.6mm thin 
  • Colour- Black
  • Wi-Fi connectivity available 
Kindle voyage is an ideal device for someone who loves to read, it has many features which makes it an ideal device for readers like adaptive front light which adjust light automictically according to the surrounding, its long-lasting battery, page press feature which enables the reader to turn the page without picking their finger, and lot more. 
samsung-galaxy-a50-sm-a505fzwdins-original-imafefghh95xxr6d
 
0.0 (0)
Deal Share K Kushal066 Updated July 22, 2020 307 0
Sale Price: ₹18999 Save ₹5001 (20% Off) List Price: ₹24000 In India at Flipkart.com Category: Smartphone
FEATURES:

  • 6GB RAM|64GB ROM and it is expandable up to 512GB 
  • 16.26 cm Full HD Display 
  • 5MP Live focus camera + 8MP Ultra-wide camera + 25MP low light Rear camera|25MP Front camera
  • 4000 mAh battery
  • Exynos 9610 octa-core processor
  • Colour: Black, Blue, White
  • Android Pie 9 operating system

The best part about this device is its smooth multitasking capabilities because of Exynos 9610 octa-core processor and with this buyer will get Charger, Earphone, User Manual, and 7 Days replacement policy as well.
jio-Wi-Fi-JMR540-150Mbps-SDL672053034-1-95838
 
0.0 (0)
Deal Share K Kushal066 Updated July 22, 2020 387 0
Sale Price: ₹2399 Save ₹100 (4% Off) List Price: ₹2499 In India at snapdeal.com Category: Smart Device
FEATURES:

  • Download speed 150 Mbps and upload speed 50 Mbps 
  • Frequency of 2.4 GHz 
  • Windows 98SE and above operating system 
  • Colour: Black 
  • 2600 mAh battery 
  • 1-year warranty 
With Jio Wi-Fi JMR540 router, users can connect up to 10 Wi-Fi enabling devices and this router comes with 7 days easy return guarantee. 
Enter as many relevant keywords related to the deal that help others for a quick search
skull
 
0.0 (0)
Deal Share K Kushal066 Updated July 21, 2020 396 0
Sale Price: ₹549 Save ₹250 (31% Off) List Price: ₹799 In India at snapdeal.com Category: Accessory
Features: 

  • This earphone comes with Noise Cancellation Feature
  • Colour available: RED and Black
  • Type: In Ear
  • It is a Wired Earphone
  • Without MIC 
  • Jack Diameter: 3.5
  • This earphone comes with 1-year manufacturer warranty 

The silicon ear cushion in this earphone is very comfortable, and the noise cancellation feature in this earphone is also very useful for avoiding unwanted noise while listing song.  

OPPO A12
 
0.0 (0)
Deal Share K Kushal066 Updated July 22, 2020 1189 0
Sale Price: ₹9990 Save ₹1000 (9% Off) List Price: ₹10990 In India at Amazon.in Category: Smartphone
FEATURES:

  • 5MP Front camera and 13MP + 2MP Rear camera with beautification and many filters.
  • Waterdrop screen display 
  • 1520 x 720 pixels resolution with 16M color support
  • 3GB RAM and 32GB internal storage with 256GB expandable
  • Android pie v9.0 operating system 
  • 2.3GHz MediaTek helio p35 octa-core processor
  • 4230MAH battery
  • Colour – Blue, and Black 
The buyer will get a 1-year manufacturer warranty, and 6 months manufacturer warranty for all the accessories. Accessories include sim ejector, USB cable and adapter, warranty card, and quick guide. 
samsung m11
 
0.0 (0)
Deal Share K Kushal066 Updated July 22, 2020 404 0
Sale Price: ₹12479 Save ₹520 (4% Off) List Price: ₹12999 In India at Amazon.in Category: Smartphone
FEATURES:
  • 8MP Front Hole camera + 2MP Depth Rear camera + 5MP Ultra-Wide camera + 13MP main camera.
  • 16. 24-centimeter Infinity- O display
  • 720 x 1520 pixels resolution with 16M color support
  • 3GB RAM and 32GB internal storage with 512GB expandable
  • Android v10.0 operating system 
  • 1.8GHz QUALCOMM octa-core processor
  • 5000MAH battery
  • Colour – Violet, Metallic Blue, and Black
The buyer will get a 1-year manufacturer warranty, and 6 months manufacturer warranty for all the accessories. Accessories include travel adapter, USB cable, and user’s manual. 
1
 
4.8 (1)
Smartphone Apps R Rebecca499 Updated July 20, 2020 1037 0 10 0
Enter the description of the App
For movie lovers, HBO is an incredible app. It allows you to watch movies through your Android and Apple devices. It is the paid app, you have to get subscription first then you can avail its features. Currently, the app is accessible to US residents. 

You can use the app on your Android phone, tablet, or through your laptop. Once you get a subscription you can watch movies and series like True detective, Game of Thrones, The Wire, Curb, and much more. Moreover, you can enjoy movies with the subtitles as well as with the original version. 

The high definition video streaming platform offers access to the recently released movies. Plus you can check the premiers of upcoming movies and much more. In short, it is the complete app that provides complete entertainment for your free time. Moreover, you also get the Subtitles option via this app. 

vivo y91i
 
0.0 (0)
Deal Share K Kushal066 Updated July 22, 2020 301 0
Sale Price: ₹8990 Save ₹1000 (10% Off) List Price: ₹9990 In India at amazon.in Category: Smartphone
FEATURES: 

  • 13MP Rear camera and 5 MP front camera with beauty, palm capture, time-lapse, and voice control.
  • 1520 x 720 pixels resolutions.
  • 3GB RAM and 32GB internal storage.
  • Funtouch OS 4.5, based on android 8.1
  • 2.0GHz operating system
  • P22 octa-core processor 
  • Dual sim 
  • 4030 MAH battery 
  • Available color- Fusion Black and Ocean Blue 
vivo
 
0.0 (0)
Deal Share K Kushal066 Updated July 22, 2020 328 0
Sale Price: ₹27990 Save ₹3000 (10% Off) List Price: ₹30990 In India at Amazon.in Category: Smartphone
FEATURES: 
  • This mobile device has a triple Rear camera setup (48MP + 8MP + 2MP) with night mode and ultra-stable video camera. 
  • Front-facing camera (32MP + 8MP). 
  • This device comes with 2400 x 1080 pixels resolution. 
  • 8GB RAM and 128GB internal storage and memory expandable up to 512GB. 
  • Funtouch OS 10, 2.0GHz and AIE octa-core processor3. 
  • 4500MAH battery. 
  • Colour- Mystic Silver and Piano black. 
With this mobile device, the user will get a 1-year manufacturer warranty and a 6-month warranty for accessories. With this mobile device, buyers will get earphones, power adapter, USB cable, and protective case as well.