Cleartalking.com



Welcome to Cleartalking Q&A, where you can ask questions about telecom products and services related to any country, Mobile Devices and internet enabled smart devices. Receive answers from other members of the community.
Deals
Tips & Tricks
0 like 0 dislike
40 views
asked in Android Devices by angle-angle

3 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
iphone 7s is better because its the latest one.
answered by shahraju99
0 like 0 dislike
I think iPhone 7 is better then others model, it is so comfortable for user!
answered by jahidness
0 like 0 dislike
i think iphone 6 is better. this is very simple for me.
answered by md-arif-hossain
edited by md-arif-hossain