Cleartalking.com



Welcome to Cleartalking Q&A, where you can ask questions about telecom products and services related to any country, Mobile Devices and internet enabled smart devices. Receive answers from other members of the community.
Deals
Tips & Tricks
0 like 0 dislike
54 views
asked in Android Devices by indievd19

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
IOS 11.1.2 version is best and latest for iphone 7
answered by sathivel-chandran
selected by swanfc
0 like 0 dislike
11.1.2 i guess is the best.
answered by swanfc