Cleartalking.com



Welcome to Cleartalking Q&A, where you can ask questions about telecom products and services related to any country, Mobile Devices and internet enabled smart devices. Receive answers from other members of the community.
Deals
Tips & Tricks
1 like 0 dislike
47 views
asked in Android Devices by nepalrajesh

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
The current stable release, iOS 11.1.2, was released on November 16, 2017. With the passage of time, the company always keeps on trying to update their operating system to remove the bugs and fix issues.
answered by nazish-azam
selected by dipendra-budha
0 like 0 dislike
Iso 11.1.2 is latest and stable version of iso
answered by dipendra-budha