Cleartalking.com




Share & grow the world's knowledge!

Share knowledge related to telecom and internet technology. You can start a discussion, post questions, answer questions, or post a tip or trick. Write a review on your telecom/internet service, cellular service, device, or on a smartphone app. Share a photo taken with your smartphone to show the camera quality.

Share deals for telecom and internet devices or services with the community!

Business Services

As a service provider, manufacturer or retailer, sharing your offer or deal with the growing community is the best way to reach the potential customers. It is completely FREE! You can also share your product or service information with a direct link to your web site as discussions, blog post, Q&A, tips, service listing, device listing, and app listing.

 

Deals
Tips & Tricks
0 like 0 dislike
56 views
Do you ever watch movies on your smart phone?

What's your faviourite movie?
in Calling Cards by chazpope

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

Yes, it's a long travel to go back to my hometown by train, so watching movies on smart phone is a best way for me to consume time.
My favorite movie is Inception. Anyway, I found a list of best movies, and hope it your reference: 10 Best New Release Movies

by augusthong
0 like 0 dislike
Yes..many a times when I travel by train I watch movies in my smartphone. It is a grate time pass.
by bhaskar