Cleartalking.com



Tips & Tricks
0 like 0 dislike
541 views
in Smartphone Apps & Music by prateek_gpta

4 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

TodayPK is a free streaming site that allows you to watch Bollywood, Telugu, and other regional language movies for free. With a massive content library, the site is a popular choice for many movie lovers. Sometimes, TodayPK might not be accessed in certain countries and regions. But don’t worry, in this blog, you will find all the TodayPK new links and the TodayPK like websites for streaming. 

https://www.cleverget.com/todaypk-new-link-1410.html?ct=1410

by vinhoisstrong
0 like 0 dislike
Use soundcloud to listen songs on iPhone its best app till now.
by cyber-teacher
0 like 0 dislike
I would recommend spotify it can give you Bollywood song and any song you want and it has a 7-30 day trial for premium well, you can get the 7 day trial and then give an increase to that trial for 30 more days but after that, it will cost you real money to stay on premium.
by 23and14and20
0 like 0 dislike
Sawaan is the best app to listen bollywood music of all types. It consists of all albums and movie wise songs. Here you can find any old song of 1980's too. Best app
by kapil_roxx